FIRECRACKER 5 MILER 2006

World Gym Photo Gallery

A Running Start Photo Gallery

 

Weaver's Bike Shop
Fleetwood (610) 944-9565

Mohnton Navy Yard Galley
322 E. Wyomissing Ave. 
Mohnton Pa,  19540
Phone: 610-777-6626
Fax: 610-777-8987
 

Seasons' Harvest Farm
3 Long Road
Lenhartsville, PA

610.756.3910

Todd Lengle
50 S. Brobst Street
Shillington, PA  19607


Terre Trophy
965 New Holland Rd
Kenhorst, PA  19607

 
Shillington Chiropractic Associates
610.775.9729

  Finish Time Last Name First Name Sex Age Category Division Place
1 26:56:131 FUDEMAN MIKE M Overall Male  
2 28:17:121 ARNDT TIM M 30-34 1st
3 28:32:301 STOCKLEY JIMMY M 19-24 1st
4 28:49:321 RUTT MIKE M 15-18 1st
5 29:19:901 BURNS RUSSELL M 25-29 1st
6 29:35:791 MYER DOUGLAS M 30-34 2nd
7 29:38:941 GALESI ERIC M 35-39 1st
8 29:56:611 DRAKE STEVE M 35-39 2nd
9 30:38:341 MYERS TIM M 35-39 3rd
10 30:39:851 TROXEL ADAM M 19-24 2nd
11 30:52:611 GRADWELL RONNY M 30-34 3rd
12 30:52:941 MLAMBO MAX M 40-44 1st
13 31:00:091 STEVENS JENNIFER F Overall Female  
14 31:09:691 LYKENS MATTHEW M 15-18 2nd
15 31:30:101 LINSKY GREGORY M 19-24 3rd
16 31:35:011 TRAVIS DOUGLAS M 30-34
17 31:38:621 LANDRETH MOLLY F 19-24 1st
18 31:38:961 MILLER MARK M 19-24
19 32:07:551 MOHN LOGAN M 14 & under 1st
20 32:09:061 HAMM KIM M 45-49 1st
21 32:10:851 GUTH JOHN M 30-34
22 32:34:461 MOWERY DAVID M 40-44 2nd
23 32:56:561 RUTT MATTHEW M 15-18 3rd
24 33:02:811 DEFAZIO ANTHONY M 50-59 1st
25 33:07:921 CHILLOT JEFF M 40-44 3rd
26 33:10:821 WIEST BRIAN M 19-24
27 33:20:241 FEINAUER SWAMP M 50-59 2nd
28 33:21:191 COOK RALPH M 15-18
29 33:33:741 BALLABAN DAVID M 45-49 2nd
30 33:48:421 SCHWEITZER DAN M 15-18
31 33:59:201 GUENTER LINDSAY F 15-18 1st
32 34:03:911 MAILLIE DAVE M 40-44
33 34:08:601 THOMAS BRIAN M 19-24
34 34:14:211 YENGO CHRIS M 35-39
35 34:18:071 BLANKENBILLER EARL M 50-59 3rd
36 34:24:691 DOLAN DAVID M 45-49 3rd
37 34:29:721 SIMPSON ART M 45-49
38 34:31:851 ALICEA ERIC M 19-24
39 34:32:941 SCHAEFFER DAN M 30-34
40 34:33:291 RUSNOCK JARRA F 30-34 1st
41 34:45:861 ARNOLD KEITH M 30-34
42 34:51:241 WEBER DAVID M 45-49
43 34:54:111 HERB RON M 45-49
44 35:10:931 CARLEY MATT M 19-24
45 35:17:021 ANDRUS DEENA F 40-44 1st
46 35:48:531 ROPER JILL F 30-34 2nd
47 35:56:181 WEITZEL- World Gym JOHN M 50-59
48 36:07:121 INTELISANO CHRIS M 15-18
49 36:08:461 ELZER BERNIE M 40-44
50 36:15:261 FEGLEY STEVEN M 25-29 2nd
51 36:19:841 FLANNERY MATT M 35-39
52 36:21:041 MARTIN MICHAEL M 15-18
53 36:28:111 LYKENS DANNY M 14 & under 2nd
54 36:34:031 COMITZ ROBERT M 25-29 3rd
55 36:39:231 DREY JEREMY M 19-24
56 36:40:641 ZARN JONATHAN M 19-24
57 36:41:261 KOEHLER ANDREW M 35-39
58 36:43:591 HALEY - World Gym RICHARD M 40-44
59 37:02:991 MARTIN EMERICK M 15-18
60 37:13:141 CHOUDHRY ANTHONY M 30-34
61 37:17:941 CARLEY ERIC M 15-18
62 37:24:451 MONAGHAN KEVIN M 45-49
63 37:32:401 JONES GREG M 45-49
64 37:34:851 WEBER JOHN M 35-39
65 37:50:941 MACE EDDIE M 50-59
66 37:51:631 VAN HORN JOANNE F 40-44 2nd
67 37:56:221 HILL JAMES M 50-59
68 37:58:371 AVERILL SORITA F 45-49 1st
69 37:59:381 WIEST DALE M 45-49
70 38:07:911 REDLINE REBECCA F 15-18 2nd
71 38:11:341 MAYER RHONDA F 40-44 3rd
72 38:16:491 REDLINE ROCKY M 50-59
73 38:24:881 DALEY MICHAEL M 50-59
74 38:29:681 MARYNIAK RICHARD M 25-29
75 38:54:171 ANTHONY DENI M 40-44
76 39:01:181 BURTON - World Gym LEONARD M 30-34
77 39:05:601 HARTMAN JENNIFER F 30-34 3rd
78 39:09:161 CLINE RICK M 45-49
79 39:09:771 ORNOSKY World Gym DONNA F 40-44
80 39:11:151 MAYER BRAD M 14 & under 3rd
81 39:15:311 DONATELLI JENNIFER F 19-24 2nd
82 39:17:441 KRZYZANOWSKI-   World Gym MIKE M 40-44  
83 39:37:901 ZUIDEMA LAUREN F 25-29 1st
84 39:42:631 EATON MARILYN F 40-44
85 39:49:911 DILLMAN TOM M 45-49
86 39:53:611 HARTMAN KEVIN M 35-39
87 39:54:051 KARECKY BRIAN M 19-24
88 40:06:431 HOHL MICHAEL M 35-39
89 40:38:111 DERK TERRY M 60+ 1st
90 40:41:431 WIEST LAUREN F 15-18 3rd
91 40:43:241 HYNEMAN ASHLEY F 40-44
92 40:45:801 HEIM MATT M 25-29
93 40:54:651 STROHECKER STEPHEN M 30-34
94 40:59:411 GEHRET BETH F 30-34
95 41:03:681 GROFF MEREDITH F 30-34
96 41:14:661 MOODHART DAVID M 50-59
97 41:22:831 RANCK COURTNEY F 25-29 2nd
98 41:23:291 RANCK MICHAEL M 50-59
99 41:23:931 WASSERMAN STEVE M 40-44
100 41:31:771 DAVIS HERB M 50-59
101 41:52:111 HAHN-RIGHTMYER JAN F 45-49 2nd
102 41:56:771 BEHRLE ROBERT M 50-59
103 42:02:351 STRAUSSER MARK M 40-44
104 42:06:591 FRANCO BEN M 30-34
105 42:07:721 SIMCIK BETH F 45-49 3rd
106 42:10:121 HAHNER ROBERT M 50-59
107 42:21:041 PARET GINA F 30-34
108 42:31:081 KOCHAN VERA F 45-49
109 42:37:861 Parr Jeff M 40-44
110 42:53:031 WHEELAND BRENT M 25-29
111 42:55:191 WYNNE SKIP M 50-59
112 43:01:111 FLANNERY AMY F 30-34
113 43:18:481 MOYER THOMAS M 50-59
114 43:19:001 REED AMANDA F 19-24 3rd
115 43:19:431 WEIRICH BRANDON M 19-24
116 43:20:501 SCHONOUR RANDY M 50-59
117 43:26:171 HEWITT SCOTT M 40-44
118 43:33:191 KOKOSKA JOHN M 50-59
119 43:34:881 HIRYAK PAUL M 50-59
120 43:36:821 HUDZIK RACHEL F 19-24
121 43:52:241 WHEELAND AMY F 25-29 3rd
122 44:08:281 GARTLAND-World Gym DAVID M 40-44
123 44:12:221 JAMES JASON M 19-24  
124 44:15:491 ERKES ROBERT M 60 2nd
125 44:23:401 KENDERDINE DEBRA F 45-49
126 44:30:491 FOCHT ROBERT M 40-44
127 44:32:551 FARMER DAN M 15-18
128 44:32:911 DAVIS BRANDON M 15-18
129 44:33:291 WAWRZYNIAK-      World Gym HEATHER F 25-29  
130 44:34:391 RICHARDSON SUZETTE F 35-39 1st
131 44:35:241 MCCOOL PHYLLIS F 50-59 1st
132 44:35:671 MCCOOL MICHAEL M 50-59
133 44:37:451 JACKSON TREVOR M 30-34
134 44:45:691 RALSTON ANDREA F 25-29
135 44:50:561 DAVIS JOANNA F 40-44
136 44:55:131 MAY - World Gym LAUREN F 45-49
137 45:13:961 FORRER DAN M 25-29
138 45:25:911 LOOSE MATTHEW M 15-18
139 45:27:641 MATHIAS-WAGNER ALISON F 30-34
140 45:32:571 PENA MILTON M 15-18
141 45:33:361 ARCHER MARY F 45-49
142 45:38:081 SEISLER - World Gym DANA F 30-34
143 45:42:151 WEITZEL - World Gym DALE F 50-59 2nd
144 45:45:931 KNOLL - World Gym JENNIFER F 19-24
145 45:46:771 BARTH - World Gym COURTNEY F 25-29
146 45:53:221 LUBAS JOSEPH M 40-44
147 45:59:121 WICKMAN KEVIN M 45-49
148 41:02:751 MCGOW - World Gym MELISSA F 25-29
149 46:04:561 HOWE TOM M 35-39
150 46:11:821 EATON KRISTIN F 19-24
151 46:12:761 LONGENECKER ERICA F 30-34
152 46:13:021 LONGENECKER ANDREW M 30-34
153 46:13:811 KRZYZANOWSKI -  World Gym JANINE F 35-39 2nd
154 46:30:021 KASSAS POLLYJO F 25-29
155 46:57:901 HARVEY LOU M 60+ 3rd
156 47:39:961 READINGER-World Gym DONALD M 35-39
157 47:56:761 RITTER GREGORY M 40-44
158 48:11:771 GRON AMY F 30-34
159 48:20:191 FERRANDINO KELLY F 40-44
160 48:20:441 WOODS LYNDSAY F 25-29
161 48:20:631 BANTA KATE F 40-44
162 48:23:321 MERZ WENDY F 45-49
163 48:23:541 APPLEBY BRIAN M 40-44
164 48:23:801 KAUFFMAN MIKE M 35-39
165 48:59:841 WYNNE LINDA F 50-59 3rd
166 49:08:351 SHAPPELL CATHY F 40-44
167 49:39:721 STONE REBECCA F 40-44
168 49:50:071 SPEZIALETH MARTI F 45-49
169 49:51:271 LEPAGE CLIFF M 60+
170 49:54:601 CHILLOT LISA F 35-39 3rd
171 50:26:321 PAULEY - World Gym BOB M 50-59
172 50:54:551 COTTER MARYBETH F 19-24
173 50:58:631 RUSSELL TAMMY F 25-29
174 51:06:241 LEASE RICHARD M 60
175 51:18:221 VANPELT MIMI F 30-34
176 51:22:991 HENN JENNA F 19-24
177 51:29:791 HELIGER - World Gym TRACEY F 35-39
178 51:31:271 LEWIS JR. JOHN M 25-29
179 51:31:661 BATZ MELISSA F 30-34
180 51:36:131 STROHECKER GEORGEANN F 30-34
181 51:38:711 KOSLESKY KATE F 45-49
182 51:41:891 ANDESON AUDREY F 30-34
183 51:58:641 MATZ MIKE M 25-29
184 52:01:101 MYERS STEPHANIE F 19-24
185 52:15:261 WERNER DENNIS M 60+
186 52:17:881 CHAPPLE MATT M 35-39
187 53:14:991 HAFER - World Gym ELLEN F 45-49
188 53:25:921 LENCZDEN ROBIN F 35-39
189 53:26:091 LENCZDEN COREY M 35-39
190 57:11:201 BARTH - World Gym CHERYL F 50-59
191 57:11:851 FRANZ TATE F 35-39