jbmountainbikes.com

Weekend Warrior

Triathlon Relay

Saturday, July 30th, 2011
 

Shillington Park in Shillington, Pa.

TEAM RESULTS;

Place Time Team Name Division Teammate 1 Teammate 2 Teammate 3 Teammate 4
1 44:19 Relentless Male Brad Mayer Nate Savoy Neko Mullaly Tyler Orner
2 45:31 The Four Eyed Purple Cod Fish Male Logan Mohn Matthew Lykens Stephen Wenrich Tim Hartung
3 51:41 GS Simmerin Male Keith Usmer Kyle Dalton Mark Detterline Dennis Moyer
4 53:42 Team A-Fib Co-Masters Deena Andrus Scott Thomas Gary Long Melanie Marinaccio
5 55:23 Chicks With Grit Female Jill Gallen Lauren Zuidema Kristy Kowal Samantha Ulrich
6 55:41 Grafika Intimidators Corporate Kory Luginbuhl Josh Luginbuhl Bernie Elzer Courtney Whitmayer
7 57:50 Our Fallen Brothers Police/ Fire Ken Rice   Jose Davilla Mike Jackson
8 57:55 Anything But Slow Co-Ed Laura Sholly Jason Fitterer Angela Fitterer Andrew Sholly
9 58:56 Werner Farmers Co-Ed Andy Bausher Larry Grybosky Sam Bausher Karla Reppert
10 1:00:32 Team Schmeal Kraken! Male Paul Scornavacchi Emerick Martin Chris Intelisano Daniel Lykens
11 1:00:55 Four Amigos Male Randy Warner Ryan Warner Matt Warner Andy Logsdon
12 1:01:12 MILF Duds Co-Masters Steve Booth Mark Turner Regina Turner Colleen Mele
13 1:02:20 Brown Badgers Fam 11-14 Marcus Brown Kelly Brown Bennett Brown Drew Brown
14 1:02:29 Team Rossi Family Open Dave Rossi Matthew Rossi Mike Rossi Chris Rossi
15 1:03:07 Chelsea's Heroes Male Chelsea Boyer Jason Moll Jared Sparks Jim Suydam
16 1:03:18 Pink Panthers Female Cheryl Drunkenmiller Staci Spinka Danyelle Whalen Madi Hauk
17 1:06:06 Bling It On Female Patti Page Caroline Hill Karen Fosnot Jill Coffman
18 1:07:29 4 Fools in a Race Co-Ed Erin Wooley Shannon Hartline Alan Friedlander Kevin Kodz
19 1:08:15 Southridge Mens Club Masters Scott Roberts Mike Stone Mike Chadwick Corey Meyer
20 1:10:36 Dashing Dames Female Bridget Carroll Allison Baum Jen Haraschak Kathy Capriolo
21 1:11:01 We're Tri-ing Co-Ed Catherine Koons Kevin Koons Brian Weidman Kaitlyn Weidman
22 1:13:27 Campbells Crew Co-Ed Shannon Pichler Devin Campbell Ryan Campbell Lori Werner
23 1:14:37 3 Kids and an Old Man Family Open Mike Massey Shelby Taney Marty O'Brien Kayleen O'Brien
24 1:15:41 Primetimes Male Chip Hunter Jason Shaffer Jeff Shaffer Keith Hafer
25 1:20:55 Tough Mothers Female Beth Gehret Lucia Gagliardi Kristi Pohlidal Kathy Cunningham
26 1:26:47 Reed Family Fam 10U Walt Reed Dora Reed Ethan Reed Gwyn Reed
27 1:44:37 Try-Athletes Female Caitlyn Marsh Margaret Haley Jamile Caudill Michele Margut

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS:

Place Time First Name Last Name Gender Age
1 58:04 Mark Yourkavitch M 40-49
2 59:22 Shawn Hinkel M 40-49
3 1:00:57 Bryan Christ M 40-49
4 1:01:59 Graham Ginder M 20-29
5 1:04:15 Don Morrison M 50+
6 1:04:25 Todd Feinauer M 50+
7 1:05:34 Jimmy Kondisko M 30-39
8 1:05:38 Andy Blass M 20-29
9 1:06:56 Dale Wiest M 50+
10 1:08:25 Philip Gipprich M 50+
11 1:11:17 Jeff Allen M 40-49
12 1:11:27 Jesse Austin M 30-39
13 1:11:41 Lauren Wiest F 20-29
14 1:11:55 Pamela Hershberger F 50+
15 1:13:40 Bob Cellucci M 19-Under
16 1:16:39 Todd Rickenbach M 20-29
17 1:18:14 Richard Hershberger M 50+
18 1:18:21 Hunter Griffen M 19-Under
19 1:18:22 Eric Shade M 30-39
20 1:19:01 Ben Heintz M 19-Under
21 1:23:43 Kathy Sheasley F 40-49
22 1:27:41 Martin Meyers M 20-29
23 1:35:11 Dustin Lorimer M 20-29
24 1:41:01 Joelle Milkovitz F 30-39

 

 

Back