MT. BIKE CHALLENGE 10/24/04
Click on a division below to view results....

JUNIOR X (18 & UNDER)

BEGINNER JUNIOR (14&UNDER)
BEGINNER JUNIOR 15-17
SPORT SENIOR I (18-29) BEGINNER SENIOR I (18-29)
SPORT SENIOR II (30-34) BEGINNER SENIOR II (30-34)
SPORT VET I (35-39) BEGINNER VET I (35-39)
SPORT VET II (40-44) BEGINNER VET II (40-44)
SPORT MASTER I (45-49) BEGINNER MASTER I (45-49)
SPORT MASTER II (50+) BEGINNER MASTER II (50+)
SPORT WOMEN (34&UNDER) BEGINNER WOMEN (34&UNDER)
SPORT WOMEN (35+) BEGINNER WOMEN (35+)

JUNIOR X (18 & UNDER)
431
ALESIO
ANDREW
1:49:37.238
***
1
(76)
430
ALESIO
DYLAN
1:55:06.763
+5:29.525
2
(78)
268
MCCLAIN
TAYLOR
1:58:46.436
+9:09.198
3
(82)
401
CAMPBELL
NATE
2:05:06.810
+15:29.572
4
(88)
276
FUEHRER
DANIEL
3:00:19.344
+1:10:42.1
5
(133)
SPORT SENIOR I (18-29)
421
COLLINS
TIM
2:01:03.108
***
1
(84)
428
MATTHEWS
JASON
2:17:22.368
+16:19.260
2
(108)
420
ARMSTONG
JAMES
2:18:13.500
+17:10.392
3
(111)
434
WELLONS
DOUGLAS
2:19:21.466
+18:18.358
4
(112)
259
COYLE
TOM
2:22:08.387
+21:05.279
5
(116)
271
RESCH
BERNHARD
2:23:49.958
+22:46.850
6
(118)
273
MCDONALD
SCOTT
2:32:31.401
+31:28.293
7
(124)
317
SOKOLOFF
GREGORY
2:47:39.415
+46:36.307
8
(132)
SPORT SENIOR II (30-34)
408
KESLICK
MARK
1:55:59.430
***
1
(79)
353
RUSSELL
MATTHEW
2:02:07.890
+6:08.460
2
(85)
412
PODGURSKI
SCOTT
2:03:07.180
+7:07.750
3
(87)
267
GING
MIKE
2:06:25.010
+10:25.580
4
(89)
269
REID
ERIC
2:10:41.717
+14:42.287
5
(92)
419
MELNICK
TODD
2:12:11.113
+16:11.683
6
(94)
406
SMITH
TODD
2:12:12.468
+16:13.038
7
(95)
422
LEEDS
ERIK
2:12:37.773
+16:38.343
8
(96)
432
BRADY
JEREMY
2:19:34.477
+23:35.047
9
(113)
416
BLUMETTE
LARRY
2:21:59.997
+26:00.567
10
(115)
435
DELGADO
JUAN
2:31:13.771
+35:14.341
11
(122)
427
PACHARIS
JOHN
2:31:19.250
+35:19.820
12
(123)
407
ORTIZ
WILFREDO
2:35:45.175
+39:45.745
13
(127)
SPORT VET I (35-39)
270
VITULLI
BRIAN
2:02:15.062
***
1
(86)
265
PICHLER
JOEL
2:07:20.630
+5:05.568
2
(90)
403
DAVIS
SCOTT
2:12:40.690
+10:25.628
3
(97)
436
BRENNEMAN
JEFF
2:12:44.882
+10:29.820
4
(99)
426
WHILNEY
DAVID
2:15:20.485
+13:05.423
5
(104)
257
BOYLE
PAUL
2:23:01.144
+20:46.082
6
(117)
410
STUMP
GREG
2:32:50.910
+30:35.848
7
(125)
266
GONZALEZ
RANDY
2:37:33.614
+35:18.552
8
(129)
SPORT VET II (40-44)
402
MILLER
JOHN
1:56:05.970
***
1
(80)
409
INFORZATO
ROB
2:12:40.922
+16:34.952
2
(98)
417
HOFSTETTER
FRED
2:14:15.224
+18:09.254
3
(101)
425
EKBERG
MARTIN
2:16:18.108
+20:12.138
4
(105)
260
METRE
KEVIN
2:27:58.571
+31:52.601
5
(121)
258
KARASIEWICZ
RICH
2:39:02.080
+42:56.110
6
(131)
SPORT MASTER I (45-49)
415
HARROLD
ANDY
2:13:53.431
***
1
(100)
404
WILLIAMS
JOHN
2:14:52.808
+59.377
2
(102)
263
KRONE
ERIC
2:16:23.410
+2:29.979
3
(106)
262
PETERS
LARRY
2:17:08.855
+3:15.424
4
(107)
437
GILLEN
STEVE
2:17:55.836
+4:02.405
5
(110)
272
BROCKETT
SCOTT
2:27:33.876
+13:40.445
6
(119)
411
PETERS
JOEL
2:27:35.229
+13:41.798
7
(120)
SPORT MASTER II (50+)
429
FRECH
JAC
2:17:33.172
***
1
(109)
264
SELL
RONALD
2:38:18.683
+20:45.511
2
(130)
SPORT WOMEN (34&UNDER)
374
HANSZ
HEATHER
2:21:37.743
***
1
(114)
418
ROSE
CHELSIE
2:33:56.667
+12:18.924
2
(126)
433
ELDER-BRADY
JENNIFER
2:36:36.288
+14:58.545
3
(128)
SPORT WOMEN (35+)
275
MERRITT
MARY
4:54:37.972
1
(134)
BEGINNER JUNIOR (14&UNDER)
392
SCHISLER
PATRICK
1:17:29.401
***
1
(36)
376
CUMMINS
ALEX
2:00:50.501
+43:21.100
2
(83)
BEGINNER JUNIOR 15-17
311
KOZLOWSKI
CHASE
1:03:04.553
***
1
(3)
338
CRESSMAN
DUSTIN
1:06:46.560
+3:42.007
2
(10)
386
WAGNER
MATT
1:07:36.455
+4:31.902
3
(12)
377
KLIPP
MATTHEW
1:11:30.375
+8:25.822
4
(21)
309
NUDY
MATT
1:13:16.868
+10:12.315
5
(26)
362
MOZLOOM
JOSEPH
1:14:04.595
+11:00.042
6
(29)
339
ROYER
RYAN
1:17:14.159
+14:09.606
7
(35)
390
CAMPBELL
BOB
1:18:08.232
+15:03.679
8
(39)
303
KARASIEWICZ
ROBERT
1:23:58.391
+20:53.838
9
(55)
BEGINNER SENIOR I (18-29)
389
HICKS
MICHAEL
58:42.300
***
1
(1)
354
BINDER
JASON
1:00:41.867
+1:59.567
2
(2)
387
LEHR
JAKE
1:04:16.754
+5:34.454
3
(4)
382
WEBSTER
ANDREW
1:04:57.766
+6:15.466
4
(6)
305
KAHNEY
JOEL
1:06:32.357
+7:50.057
5
(9)
385
ZELLNER
MICHAEL
1:07:11.622
+8:29.322
6
(11)
365
MCGINLEY
JOSEPH
1:07:59.696
+9:17.396
7
(13)
388
MCKEE
TIMOTHY
1:08:01.730
+9:19.430
8
(14)
384
MADDEN
GREGORY
1:08:19.420
+9:37.120
9
(15)
380
RINEHART
ERIC
1:09:30.738
+10:48.438
10
(18)
393
CARPENTER
GEOFFREY
1:11:45.779
+13:03.479
11
(22)
320
SCHAEFFER
JAMES
1:11:49.117
+13:06.817
12
(23)
370
DETWEILER
RORY
1:13:27.879
+14:45.579
13
(28)
344
CHAI
LENNY
1:21:36.890
+22:54.590
14
(45)
343
GEHRIS
JEFF
1:23:35.042
+24:52.742
15
(52)
371
MEDINA
CARLOS
1:23:42.840
+25:00.540
16
(54)
331
GARCIA
BRIAN
1:26:12.858
+27:30.558
17
(57)
308
NUDY
D.J.
1:28:35.218
+29:52.918
18
(61)
335
BROOMALL
JEFF
1:28:49.735
+30:07.435
19
(63)
348
READINGER
BARRY
1:29:06.598
+30:24.298
20
(64)
351
HOAGLAND
JAMES
1:47:05.371
+48:23.071
21
(73)
342
MUTATORE
RAY
1:47:30.656
+48:48.356
22
(74)
BEGINNER SENIOR II (30-34)
349
TYLER
JOSH
1:04:21.888
***
1
(5)
364
NUYIANES
ROB
1:05:01.669
+39.781
2
(7)
366
KERN
CHARLES
1:09:28.404
+5:06.516
3
(17)
323
TILLOW
MIKE
1:10:46.017
+6:24.129
4
(20)
363
KOEHL
DAVID
1:11:55.098
+7:33.210
5
(24)
315
THOMAS
STEVE
1:16:43.731
+12:21.843
6
(34)
316
COGAN
JOHN
1:17:30.757
+13:08.869
7
(37)
381
WELLS
JAMES
1:20:58.355
+16:36.467
8
(44)
391
DICKENS
MARK
1:21:36.904
+17:15.016
9
(46)
307
MAUS
RUSSELL
1:23:39.220
+19:17.332
10
(53)
329
YOUNG
CASEY
1:26:22.091
+22:00.203
11
(58)
333
SANTRY
CRAIG
1:26:24.202
+22:02.314
12
(59)
336
KOZAK
JOHN
1:28:43.552
+24:21.664
13
(62)
BEGINNER VET I (35-39)
322
WALTE
CHIP
1:08:45.682
***
1
(16)
318
KIM
GENE
1:12:21.743
+3:36.061
2
(25)
304
BELFONTI
MIKE
1:14:41.310
+5:55.628
3
(31)
302
KAUFFMAN
GREG
1:19:03.798
+10:18.116
4
(43)
352
DIRENZO
JOHN
1:21:40.679
+12:54.997
5
(47)
368
TRESSLER
HENRY
1:23:13.679
+14:27.997
6
(50)
378
STORM
ROBERT
1:23:31.226
+14:45.544
7
(51)
337
COHEN
MIACHAEL
1:25:56.128
+17:10.446
8
(56)
BEGINNER VET II (40-44)
369
SAMPSON
ROWAN
1:06:08.763
***
1
(8)
301
MOORE
JEFF
1:13:24.614
+7:15.851
2
(27)
358
HIGUITA
JUAN
1:14:15.249
+8:06.486
3
(30)
360
CORRIGAN
TERRY
1:18:02.070
+11:53.307
4
(38)
325
PIASKOWSKI
TOM
1:18:26.164
+12:17.401
5
(41)
306
MCGEE
JOHN
1:22:02.419
+15:53.656
6
(48)
BEGINNER MASTER I (45-49)
310
ZERFOSS
DONALD
1:09:58.663
***
1
(19)
367
NEIDEIGH
RICKY
1:15:49.599
+5:50.936
2
(32)
356
NEEDLE
STAN
1:16:19.354
+6:20.691
3
(33)
334
HARPER
RANDY
1:18:31.683
+8:33.020
4
(42)
361
NUDY
D.J.
1:32:43.910
+22:45.247
5
(70)
375
CICCONI
MARK
1:47:53.804
+37:55.141
6
(75)
BEGINNER MASTER II (50+)
357
AHERN
MICHAEL
1:18:26.111
***
1
(40)
359
NUYIANES
CHARLES
1:22:28.819
+4:02.708
2
(49)
328
SHIREY
BURT
1:27:14.240
+8:48.129
3
(60)
319
SELL
DENNIS
1:29:30.865
+11:04.754
4
(66)
332
ARMSTRONG
HOWARD
1:29:33.857
+11:07.746
5
(67)
BEGINNER WOMEN (34&UNDER)
372
BELTZ
AMY
1:31:43.959
***
1
(69)
373
HARRY
STEPHANIE
1:42:43.450
+10:59.491
2
(72)
330
CONFER
STACY
1:50:03.039
+18:19.080
3
(77)
312
SANDT
KAREN
1:56:49.084
+25:05.125
4
(81)
341
SCHEIFELE
CATI
2:10:33.208
+38:49.249
5
(91)
379
RINEHART
AUTUMN
2:11:00.650
+39:16.691
6
(93)
326
LITVIN
ANDREA
2:14:59.998
+43:16.039
7
(103)
BEGINNER WOMEN 35+
313
PETERS
MARCIA
1:29:22.451
***
1
(65)
321
SAVARESE
ERIN
1:31:18.064
+1:55.613
2
(68)
383
KRANT
JAUNNITA
1:39:51.915
+10:29.464
3
(71)

Expert 18-34

94

OTT

BRANDON

1:59:38.158

***

1

(1)

100

SHIREY

WES

2:00:40.930

+1:02.772

2

(2)

99

DRAUGELIS

BRANDON

2:02:37.589

+2:59.431

3

(3)

92

BEITLER

SHAUN

2:07:50.061

+8:11.903

4

(4)

93

MILLER

MATT

2:16:21.640

+16:43.482

5

(5)

91

LICHTENWALNER

ROB

2:17:30.212

+17:52.054

6

(6)

Expert Vet 35-44

98

MCMAHON

CHRIS

2:44:39.984

1

(8)

Expert Women 

95

TUEL

CAITLYN

2:26:05.918

***

1

(7)

419

HEIN

MONIQUE

2:57:31.560

+31:25.642

2

(9)

Expert 18-34

Scoring & Timing Summary Notes

Page 1 of 1 10/23/2004 2:39:11 PM software copyright (c) Broder's Skunkware

 

HOME       RUNNING       ADVENTURE RACING

For More Information, contact:

Breakaway Sports
PO Box 631
Shillington, PA  19607
Tel: 610-775-9776
Email:  ibulrich@aol.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hit Counter