2015 Firecracker 5K Results

Overall Place Finish Time Last Name First Name Sex Age Group Place Age Category
1 0:15:18 DILTZ ALEX M 0  
2 0:16:44 HINRICHS ANDREW M 1 19-24
3 0:16:56 TOLENTINO XAVIER M 2 19-24
4 0:17:02 LESKO ANDREW M 3 19-24
5 0:17:08 LUCKANITZ JARED M 1 15-18
6 0:17:52 KOCH STEVE M 1 50-54
7 0:18:37 GRAY ANDREW M 1 25-29
8 0:18:54 DOMSICZ DEREK M 2 15-18
9 0:19:01 STOLTZFUS BRIAN M 2 50-54
10 0:19:03 LYKENS DANNY M 4 19-24
11 0:19:04 JURKOWSKI TIMOTHY M 5 19-24
12 0:19:24 COLEMAN JEFF M 1 45-49
13 0:19:28 MERRITT JEFF M 1 30-34
14 0:19:39 GEHRET STEVEN M 1 35-39
15 0:19:40 MENGEL DON M 1 55-59
16 0:19:42 BATDORF GABE M 2 30-34
17 0:19:45 ROYKO EVAN M 3 15-18
18 0:19:48 MOWERY DAVE M 3 50-54
19 0:19:53 WATTS RYAN M 2 35-39
20 0:20:16 BALLABAN DAVE M 2 55-59
21 0:20:27 ALICEA ERIC M 3 30-34
22 0:20:37 MAGUIRE STEVE M 4 50-54
23 0:20:37 FLEMING PATRICK M 2 25-29
24 0:20:46 KERN JARED M 6 19-24
25 0:20:47 RAPP JEREMY M 3 35-39
26 0:20:53 CORTES ISAIAS M 1 40-44
27 0:20:53 MILLER SAM M 7 19-24
28 0:21:01 SHIRK KENT M 3 55-59
29 0:21:08 HILSTEN TYLER M 8 19-24
30 0:21:11 SIMONE HANNAH F 0  
31 0:21:14 MENGEL CHRISTEN F 1 40-44
32 0:21:24 SUSZYNSKI KEVIN M 2 40-44
33 0:21:26 MAYER BRADLEY M 9 19-24
34 0:21:38 WASSEL DANIEL M 3 40-44
35 0:21:38 HECKMAN SEAN M 4 15-18
36 0:21:46 WALTER STEPHEN M 4 55-59
37 0:21:47 CARNEAL EVAN M 1 14 & under
38 0:22:00 HANNON SEAN M 5 15-18
39 0:22:08 BROWER MEGAN F 1 35-39
40 0:22:19 DELGADO MARIA F 2 40-44
41 0:22:23 ZEGLEN JOE M 5 55-59
42 0:22:24 FORRER MATT M 4 30-34
43 0:22:26 DEFAZIO ANTHONY M 1 60-64
44 0:22:26 MAYER RHONDA F 1 45-49
45 0:22:27 INDERBITZEN CLAYTON M 2 14 & under
46 0:22:34 ECKERT ISIAH M 3 25-29
47 0:22:36 STRAVINS CHLOE F 1 15-18
48 0:22:38 BALTHASER MICHAEL M 4 35-39
49 0:22:39 HAGGERTY PATRICK M 10 19-24
50 0:22:40 DOHMANN ANTHONY M 4 25-29
51 0:22:44 GIBSON ALLEN M 6 55-59
52 0:22:46 RINDEER JR ROBERT M 7 55-59
53 0:22:48 KERCHNER CARL M 4 40-44
54 0:22:54 OLDHAM REBECCA F 1 30-34
55 0:23:01 VANDERBECK RUTHIE F 2 30-34
56 0:23:03 TOPPER LINDSAY F 1 19-24
57 0:23:03 SCHAEFFER SARAH F 3 30-34
58 0:23:05 ULRICH MICHELLE F 2 45-49
59 0:23:13 ZERFASS JENNIFER F 4 30-34
60 0:23:13 KERSCHNER DEREK M 5 30-34
61 0:23:35 JOHNSON ALYCIA F 2 19-24
62 0:23:44 KELLER MIKE M 5 35-39
63 0:23:52 GRIFFITH ANTHONY M 6 30-34
64 0:23:59 COUTZ JENNIFER F 2 35-39
65 0:24:03 HIX BETHANY F 1 25-29
66 0:24:15 FORRER BETSY F 5 30-34
67 0:24:23 WERNER ANNA F 2 15-18
68 0:24:24 SPANGLER ROBERT M 2 60-64
69 0:24:25 ECKERT DIXIE F 3 19-24
70 0:24:30 RENTSCHLER MICHELE F 3 40-44
71 0:24:31 VORAN SARA F 4 19-24
72 0:24:42 BLANKENBILLER EARL M 3 60-64
73 0:24:46 KLINE KELLY F 2 25-29
74 0:24:46 KOCH MELANIE F 5 19-24
75 0:24:54 YERGEY NIKKI F 4 40-44
76 0:24:56 HIX DAVID M 8 55-59
77 0:24:57 LIEB CARLA F 3 45-49
78 0:25:00 VAN GROUW TIMOTHY M 5 40-44
79 0:25:04 GIBSON MARJO F 1 55-59
80 0:25:05 FLEMING MOIRA F 3 25-29
81 0:25:07 WILSON MARK M 2 45-49
82 0:25:12 ASHLEY CHARLIE M 9 55-59
83 0:25:14 SPENGLER KATIE F 4 25-29
84 0:25:20 SCHRENK JAIME F 3 35-39
85 0:25:31 BALTHASER ADAM M 3 14 & under
86 0:25:33 ANDERSON BECKY F 1 50-54
87 0:25:34 STOUDT RYAN M 4 14 & under
88 0:25:35 LAWREY JIM M 4 60-64
89 0:25:37 CASTELLUCI JENNY F 5 25-29
90 0:25:39 FINK DENNIS M 1 65+
91 0:25:41 HINKLEMAN BRIANNA F 3 15-18
92 0:25:42 HANNON BRIAN M 3 45-49
93 0:25:43 BALTHASER MELISSA F 4 35-39
94 0:25:44 WASSERMAN STEVE M 5 50-54
95 0:25:47 ONEILL BETH F 4 45-49
96 0:25:49 BEIDLER JANINE F 5 35-39
97 0:25:50 MAZURKIEWICZ MARK M 6 40-44
98 0:25:52 PATTI JOANNE F 2 55-59
99 0:25:55 MADEIRA ROBERT M 2 65+
100 0:25:59 SPANGLER CHRIS M 7 30-34
101 0:26:03 KLEIN RYAN M 5 14 & under
102 0:26:07 GARBER ERIN F 6 25-29
103 0:26:15 PAYNE RYAN M 8 30-34
104 0:26:21 KELLER RACHEL F 7 25-29
105 0:26:22 DILTZ CHRIS F 2 50-54
106 0:26:27 RAPP CHRISSY F 6 35-39
107 0:26:35 GRIFFITH NATHAN M 6 14 & under
108 0:26:45 VANDERBECK ELLIE F 3 55-59
109 0:26:53 ZIMMERMANN MARK M 7 14 & under
110 0:27:02 FRITZ REBECCA F 4 15-18
111 0:27:08 SEIDEL TERRY M 3 65+
112 0:27:18 SCHALL ANDY M 4 45-49
113 0:27:24 MACMILLAN GEORGE M 7 40-44
114 0:27:28 DEFAZIO ALYSSA F 8 25-29
115 0:27:28 HARRIS CHRIS M 4 65+
116 0:27:49 MSCIHOWSKI LOU M 5 65+
117 0:27:51 KUROWSKI NICOLE F 9 25-29
118 0:27:52 MONTGOMERY SAM M 5 25-29
119 0:27:53 SEIDEL JOAN F 3 50-54
120 0:27:58 CLARK JOHN M 10 55-59
121 0:28:10 BALTHASER BLAKE M 8 14 & under
122 0:28:15 MARTIN VERONICA F 6 30-34
123 0:28:17 LONDON JOAN F 5 45-49
124 0:28:18 WOLCOTT STEPHANIE F 10 25-29
125 0:28:29 SNYDER KIRSTEN F 11 25-29
126 0:28:30 STEWART ALAN M 6 65+
127 0:28:39 OLDHAM DEB F 1 60+
128 0:28:51 TOPPER KATHY F 4 50-54
129 0:28:59 PALANGE HANNAH F 1 14 & under
130 0:29:00 PALANGE JOHNNY M 6 15-18
131 0:29:10 SHOWERS RICHARD M 5 60-64
132 0:29:24 HOLGATE STEVEN M 5 45-49
133 0:29:30 DAVIS HERB M 7 65+
134 0:29:33 KISSLING PATRICIA F 7 30-34
135 0:29:42 BALTHASER OWEN M 9 14 & under
136 0:29:57 BAKER BRIAN M 11 55-59
137 0:30:01 FINK ROBIN F 2 60+
138 0:30:03 MCBRYAN SEAN M 11 19-24
139 0:30:18 REIDER MELISSA F 12 25-29
140 0:30:21 RENTSCHLER CHRIS M 8 40-44
141 0:30:23 GEHRET MARY JO F 8 30-34
142 0:30:34 FRITZ RACHAEL F 5 15-18
143 0:30:38 STREET STEVE M 9 40-44
144 0:30:44 SPANGLER WENDY F 9 30-34
145 0:30:48 TROWBRIDGE RICK M 6 60-64
146 0:31:50 PANNEBAKKER SARAH F 13 25-29
147 0:31:59 WANDISHIN JOHN M 12 55-59
148 0:32:02 THOMAN TINA F 4 55-59
149 0:32:22 FREES SAMANTHA F 10 30-34
150 0:32:38 LESKO LYNDA F 5 55-59
151 0:32:47 NORTON WILLIAM M 8 65+
152 0:33:02 MCBRYAN DONALD M 6 50-54
153 0:33:12 RIVIECCIO NICOLE F 6 19-24
154 0:33:16 TARNOSKI LAUREN F 14 25-29
155 0:33:18 THOMAS REBECCA F 11 30-34
156 0:33:19 SGROI JAMIE F 12 30-34
157 0:33:25 KLEIN TAMI F 5 40-44
158 0:33:30 INOLT RICK M 7 60-64
159 0:33:34 STOUDT AMY F 6 40-44
160 0:33:46 ZIMMERMANN SARAH F 2 14 & under
161 0:33:52 ROSS KELLY F 7 35-39
162 0:33:52 ROSS BEN M 6 35-39
163 0:34:21 PURGEL KRISTOPHER M 6 25-29
164 0:34:29 CYMBOR KYRA F 3 14 & under
165 0:34:29 CYMBOR ROB M 6 45-49
166 0:36:02 FENN CHANTAL F 5 50-54
167 0:36:27 DARINGER ERICH M 10 14 & under
168 0:36:28 DARINGER ALLEN M 13 55-59
169 0:36:45 KLONIS CINDY F 6 50-54
170 0:37:04 STOEBENAU KY F 7 50-54
171 0:37:08 BEIDLER GRIFFIN M 11 14 & under
172 0:37:09 BEIDLER STEVE M 7 35-39
173 0:38:11 ANTTONEN JUDY F 3 60+
174 0:38:27 HARTMAN MELISSA F 13 30-34
175 0:39:55 GARBER DIANE F 4 60+
176 0:41:21 EPLER KAREN F 6 55-59
177 0:41:21 EPLER JIM M 7 50-54
178 0:41:44 MARTIN SARA F 7 40-44
179 0:41:45 PEIFFER GLENDA F 8 40-44
180 0:43:47 SWAVELY JULIE F 15 25-29
181 0:47:16 NOLL STEVEN M 8 35-39
182 0:47:17 NOLL SAMANTHA F 4 14 & under
183 0:47:19 DARINGER BEAU M 12 14 & under
184 0:47:20 DARINGER TRACY F 9 40-44